Search This Blog



Monday, August 30, 2010

................... ^_^





~ whispered softly to my ear then go deep down to the heart ~ t.q.

Sunday, August 29, 2010

....love you...!!!

yeah.. strange huh... its almost 3.30 in the morning... and i'm still awake...!!

hahha... wow, i didn't realize that almost one month i did not post anything here.. its not like i don't want to but i don't have the time to... yup, truly my life now couldn't be any more busy than ever before... ( waaa such a metaphor)... luckily my best friend did mention about blog and then i remember to post something here... hmmm well, where do i should start first...?? hahhah it seems like soooo many things to share... ^_^v

ok... first thing first... i'm just finished my recovery process... actually it's a mental and heart recovery... hmm how to say this... ok... i'm doing quite bad in my last test..( first calculus which i still can stand with it, but not till i got my physic's marks... totally... shocking!!)

ok... just let bygones be bygones.... i just don't want to discuss more about that.. Now, i have new inspirations and new spirits... just like one of my friend said to me.. failure is a just a stepping stone to a greater achievement... its just that your don't ever give up... because that is life... hey, no adversity no spice in life right?? :p

Actually didactically in my story is that my friend's support... heheh that's why i love them all... yeah, down deep inside my heart, honestly, i'm touched!! *sob..sob....
hahhahha thanks to all of you my friends.. we're just barely knew each other (just about 2-3 months i think), but you guys willing to do such thing to me.. muahhhhh!!!


ok... enough with the touching2 session.. opsss before that.. i have to stop here... later i continue ok!!

^_^v  to be continued.....